BITTE GANZ NACH UNTENSCROLLEN !
Gruppe A
Punkte
Gruppe B
Punkte
Südafrika
7
Argentinien
9
Mexico
4
Nigeria
1
Uruguay
4
Südkorea
4
Frankreich
1
Griechenland
3
Stand
Stand
11.6.
Südafrika
Mexico
1:1
1
1
12.6.
Argentinien
Nigeria
1:0
11.6.
Uruguay
Frankreich
0:0
1
1
12.6.
Südkorea
Griechenland
2:0
16.6.
Südafrika
Uruguay
0:3
17.6.
Griechenland
Nigeria
2:1
17.6.
Frankreich
Mexico
0:2
17.6.
Argentinien
Südkorea
2:1
22.6.
Mexico
Uruguay
0:1
22.6.
Nigeria
Südkorea
2:2
22.6.
Frankreich
Südafrika
1:2
22.6.
Griechenland
Argentinien
0:2
Gruppe C
Punkte
Gruppe D
Punkte
England
5
Deutschland
6
USA
5
Australien
4
Algerien
2
Serbien
3
Slowenien
4
Ghana
4
Stand
Stand
12.6.
England
USA
1:1
13.6.
Deutschland
Australien
1:1
13.6.
Algerien
Slowenien
0:1
13.6.
Serbien
Ghana
1:1
18.6.
Slowenien
USA
1:1
18.6.
Deutschland
Serbien
1:1
18.6.
England
Algerien
1:1
19.6.
Ghana
Australien
1:1
23.6.
Slowenien
England
0:1
23.6.
Ghana
Deutschland
0:1
23.6.
USA
Algerien
1:0
23.6.
Australien
Serbien
2:1
Gruppe E
Punkte
Gruppe F
Punkte
Niederlande
9
Italien
2
Japan
6
Neuseeland
3
Dänemark
3
Paraguay
5
Kamerun
0
Slowakei
4
Stand
Stand
14.6.
Niederlande
Dänemark
2:0
14.6.
Italien
Paraguay
1:1
14.6.
Japan
Kamerun
1:0
15.6.
Neuseeland
Slowakei
1:1
19.6.
Niederlande
Japan
1:0
20.6.
Slowakei
Paraguay
0:2
19.6.
Kamerun
Dänemark
1:2
20.6.
Italien
Neuseeland
1:1
24.6.
Dänemark
Japan
1:3
24.6.
Slowakei
Italien
3:2
24.6.
Kamerun
Niederlande
1:2
24.6.
Paraguay
Neuseeland
0:0
Gruppe G
Punkte
Gruppe H
Punkte
Elfenbeinküste
4
Honduras
1
Brasilien
6
Spanien
6
Portugal
5
Chile
6
Nordkorea
0
Schweiz
3
Stand
Stand
15.6.
Elfenbeinküste
Portugal
0:0
16.6.
Honduras
Chile
0:1
15.6.
Brasilien
Nordkorea
2:1
16.6.
Spanien
Schweiz
0:1
20.6.
Brasilien
Elfenbeinküste
5:2
21.6.
Chile
Schweiz
1:0
21.6.
Portugal
Nordkorea
7:0
21.6.
Spanien
Honduras
2:0
25.6.
Portugal
Brasilien
0:0
25.6.
Chile
Spanien
1:2
25.6.
Nordkorea
Elfenbeinküste
0:3
25.6.
Schweiz
Honduras
0:0
ACHTELFINALE
26.6.
Uruguay
Südkorea
2:1
26.6.
USA
Ghana
1:2
27.6.
Deutschland
England
4:1
27.6.
Argentinien
Mexico
3:1
28.6.
Niederlande
Slowakei
28.6.
Brasilien
Chile
29.6.
Paraguay
Japan
29.6.
Spanien
Portugal
VIERTELFINALE
2.7.
2.7.
Uruguay
Ghana
3.7.
Argentinien
Deutschland
5:7 n.E.
3.7.
HALBFINALE
FINALE
OHOHOHO !